Friday, January 30, 2009

taGgEd FrOm KeiRuL anUaR aka MutE

1. How old are you?

22 soon..OMG makin old pulok..heh

2.Are you single?

YiPpi

3.At what age do you think you'll get married?

HmM hOpEfuLly afta GrAd..amBoi gAtai nA..haha..xde r..mYb AroUnd 28-30..

4.Do you think you'll marrying the person you are with now?

erM..DuNnO LoRh..JoDoH D TanGaN Tuhan..

5.If not, who do you want to marry?

HoNeSt,ResPonSibLe,HoRmAt PaREntS AkU,CoMei..etc..kAng CkP bYk2 KaNg LbEy2 PLak kn..hahaha

6.Who will be your bridesmaid & bestman?

My KaZen Or My FriEnDs

7.Do you want a garden/beach or traditional wedding?

BeAcH/GaRdEn LoRh..BeAch-->CaBo SaN LuCaS,MeXiCo..BeS GLeR..

8.Where do you plan to go on honeymoon?

OrLaNdO,WaiKiKi BeAcH,PaRiS,VeNiCe..EeEe ByK La..hu2..

9.How many guests do you think you'll invite?

SeRaMai YaNg BoLeH..Nk KaLaHkN MAWI..hak3..

10.Will that include your exes?

eRm NtAh..jemput je La..nk JeLEs ko nyer PaSai..hak3..

11.How many layers of cake do you want?

SeVeN

12.When do you want to get married, morning or evening?

XkEsAh..jNji KaWeN

13.Name the song/tune you'd like to plat at your wedding

JuSt DaNcE-LaDy GaGa Ft.CoLby o' DoNiS & AkOn

14.Do you prefer fine dining or just normal spoon & fork?knife?

ApE2 jEk..

15.Champagne or red wine?

DuTcH LaDy YoGuRt StRaWbErRy yG CaiR TaW..Bes WoO..No FaT..ahAkZz..

16.Honeymoon right after the wedding or days after the wedding?

iLeK2 R DuLu..XkEmAne La TmPt Nk HoNey i ShRuNk Da KiDs..oPsS!! HoNeYMoOn..

17.Money or household items?

PeBenDe LaK ni..No MonEy No TaLk..nO monEy HoUseHoLd itEmS xLeh BeLi..keh2..

18.How many kids would you like to have?

4..2 BoYs 2 GiRLs..

19.Will you record your honeymoon in DVD/CD?

Of CoZ La..KaWeN SkALi..MaKe iT MemOraBLe!!

20. Whose wedding plan would you like to know next?

-mask

-ahu

-ema

-ridwan

-nuk

3 comments:

street_eyes said...

dari mana ko dpt soalan nieeee?????napa ada nama aku kat last soalan hehehhehehe

mr scrumpy said...

hmmm..kwn ak tagged ak la..ak mek fom dye..heh..sbb ko kena tagged..so de r name ko..yehaaa.jwb na

mask said...

uiksssss amboi ko nye plan nk kawen gempak..dh de calon ke...nk tgk skittt..

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...